English (Real Estate)
Eligibility Certification Form [correct]
CONT: In order to permit prospective home buyers to take advantage of [the Home Buyers’ Plan] as soon as possible, details of this program, an information booklet and Eligibility Certification Forms are now being distributed to Revenue Canada District Taxation Offices.
French (Immobilier)
formule d'attestation d'admissibilité [correct, feminine noun]