English (Employment Benefits; Pensions and Annuities; Health Insurance; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
complete portability [correct]; full portability [correct]
CONT: ... only around 20 percent of migrants worldwide work in host countries where full portability of pension benefits, but not necessarily of health care benefits, to their home countries is ensured.
French (Avantages sociaux; Pensions et rentes; Assurance-maladie; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
transférabilité complète [correct, feminine noun]; transférabilité totale [correct, feminine noun]