English (Medical and Hospital Organization)
nursing taxonomy [correct]
CONT: A holistic nursing taxonomy has been developed that is being used to describe the activities of home care nursing.
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière)
taxinomie infirmière [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Organización médica y hospitalaria)
taxonomía enfermera [correct, feminine noun]