English (Building Names; Social Services and Social Work)
Middlechurch Home of Winnipeg Inc. [correct, Manitoba]
OBS: Middlechurch Home of Winnipeg Inc. is a centre dedicated to the care of people in need of physical, psychological, social and spiritual support. This care is based on respect for the uniqueness of each individual ensuring that dignity, personal autonomy, and self determination are nurtured.
French (Noms d'édifices et de bâtiments; Services sociaux et travail social)
Middlechurch Home of Winnipeg Inc. [correct, masculine noun, Manitoba]