English (Hotel Services; Domestic Duties (General))
housekeeping [correct]
OBS: the care or management of domestic concerns : the management of a house and home affairs.
French (Services hôteliers; Travaux domestiques (Généralités))
entretien ménager [correct, masculine noun]; services ménagers [masculine noun, plural]
DEF: Dans un hôtel, ensemble des activités visant à maintenir propres et en bon état les chambres, les couloirs et les locaux publics.
Spanish (Servicios hoteleros; Tareas domésticas (Generalidades))
servicio de pisos [correct, masculine noun]