English (Medical and Hospital Organization)
cluster care [correct]
DEF: A cost-effective model of homemaker services whereby one or more aides will service the needs of all home care recipients in one building, and thereby eliminate the need for an individual to pay for a minimum number of hours, and also allow an aide to revisit residents more than once a day if necessary.
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière)
soins regroupés [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: soins regroupés : terme retenu par le réseau Entraide Traduction Santé.