English (Social Services and Social Work; Federal Administration)
parent resource library
CONT: Home support services(include) toy lending libraries, parent resource libraries, transportation services to and from care site.
French (Services sociaux et travail social; Administration fédérale)
centre de ressources pour parents
CONT: (Les) services de soutien à domicile (comprennent des) joujouthèques, centres de ressources pour parents [...].
OBS: Manuel du Conseil du Trésor/Ressources humaines.