English (Electrical Appliances and Equip. : Repairs; Electrical Domestic Appliances)
in-home servicing [correct]; in-home repairing
CONT: With over 50 years of experience as an authorized Zenith service center, we can handle your Zenith and LG television servicing needs. We offer home pickup, store drop off, and in-home servicing within the greater Lima area.
French (Réparation d'appareillage électrique; Appareillage électrique domestique)
réparation à domicile [correct, feminine noun]; dépannage à domicile [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Réparation à domicile de téléviseurs et [d]'autres appareils électroniques.