English (Internet and Telematics)
personal cloud [correct]
CONT: Unlike public clouds, a personal cloud allows you to keep all your content in one safe place on your home network.
French (Internet et télématique)
nuage personnel [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: À la différence des nuages publics, un nuage personnel vous permet de garder [tout votre contenu] dans un seul endroit en toute sécurité sur votre réseau personnel.
Spanish (Internet y telemática)
nube personal [correct, feminine noun]