English (Internet and Telematics)
Home button [correct]
CONT: Home button : click this button to instantly bring your browser back to your Home page.
French (Internet et télématique)
bouton Démarrage [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Cliquez sur [le] bouton [démarrage] pour afficher la page d'accueil désignée.