English (Internet and Telematics)
quick link [correct]
DEF: A customizable link on the Home page[, ] on a menu and a corresponding Web part.
CONT: The following resources provide a quick link to glossaries that cover Web terms and more.
French (Internet et télématique)
lien rapide [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Internet y telemática)
vínculo rápido [correct, masculine noun]