English (Computer Graphics; Internet and Telematics)
home page configuration [correct]; homepage configuration [correct]
CONT: Knowledge of organizational Web server and home page configuration, management structures of the department and acronyms to respond to client requirements.
French (Infographie; Internet et télématique)
configuration de la page d'accueil [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Connaissance du serveur Web de l'institution et de la configuration de la page d'accueil, des structures de gestion du ministère et des acronymes pour satisfaire aux exigences des clients.