English (Mental Disorders; Clinical Psychology)
planomania
OBS: --morbid impulse to wander from home and throw off the restraints of society.
French (Troubles mentaux; Psychologie clinique)
planomanie
OBS: --impulsion à quitter le foyer pour vivre sans contrainte.