English (Tourism (General); Modes of Transport (Tourism))
motor-home user
OBS: Motor home : A self-contained, self-driving mobile unit containing all the general necessities of a home : kitchen, bathroom, electrical generator, water supply, etc.
French (Tourisme (Généralités); Moyens de transport (Tourisme))
autocaravanier [masculine noun]; autocaravanière [feminine noun]
DEF: Personne pratiquant le tourisme en autocaravane.
Spanish (Turismo (Generalidades); Medios de transporte (Turismo))
autocaravanista [correct, masculine and feminine noun]