English (Sugar Industry; Beekeeping)
polyfloral honey [correct]
CONT: Polyfloral honey is honey produced by bees feeding on many different flowers.
French (Sucrerie (Industrie de l'alimentation); Élevage des abeilles)
miel polyfloral [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Provenant du nectar d'une grande variété de fleurs, le miel polyfloral reflète sa région d'origine et son terroir.
Spanish (Industria azucarera; Cría de abejas)
miel polifloral [correct, feminine noun]; miel milflores [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Las mieles poliflorales fueron aquellas elaboradas a partir del néctar de varias especies.