English (Farm Equipment Storage Facilities; Beekeeping)
honey house [correct]
DEF: A building typically used for extracting honey, packaging honey, and storing supers.
French (Entreposage des matériels (Agric.); Élevage des abeilles)
miellerie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Bâtiment [généralement] aménagé pour les travaux d'extraction et d'empotage du miel et [pour] l'entreposage des hausses.