English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
limber honeysuckle [correct]; red honeysuckle [correct, see observation]; twining honeysuckle [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Caprifoliaceae.
OBS: red honeysuckle : common name also used to refer to the species Banksia serrata.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
chèvrefeuille dioïque [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Caprifoliaceae.