English (Cosmetology; Personal Esthetics; Pharmacology; Chemical Elements and Compounds)
Lonicera caprifolium extract
CONT: Lonicera Caprifolium Extract is an extract of the flowers of the honeysuckle, Lonicera caprifolium, Caprifoliaceae.
French (Cosmétologie; Esthétique et soins corporels; Pharmacologie; Éléments et composés chimiques)
extrait de chèvrefeuille (Lonicera caprifolium) [see observation, masculine noun]; extrait de chèvrefeuille [masculine noun]; extrait de Lonicera caprifolium [see observation, masculine noun]
OBS: Extrait des fleurs du chèvrefeuille grimpant, Lonicera caprifolium, Caprifoliacées. Usages : agent astringent, agent masquant.
OBS: Lonicera caprifolium : le nom latin s'écrit en italique.