English (Honorary Distinctions)
Phi Beta Kappa [correct]
OBS: A national honor society, founded in 1776, whose members are chosen, for lifetime membership, usually from among college undergraduate of high academic distinctions.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations)
Phi Bêta Kappa [correct]