English (Postage Stamps and Stamp Cancelling; Stamp and Postmark Collecting)
commemorative stamp [correct]; commemorative postage stamp [correct]; commemorative [correct, noun]
DEF: A stamp that is issued to commemorate an event or to honour a person, [place or organization and that is] normally printed in limited quantities and sold within a specific period of time.
French (Timbres et oblitération; Philatélie et marcophilie)
timbre-poste commémoratif [correct, masculine noun]; timbre commémoratif [correct, masculine noun]; commémoratif [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: [Timbre-poste émis] pour rappeler un [évènement] important, [ou pour] honorer [une personne, un endroit ou une organisation et qui est normalement imprimé] en quantité limitée et vendu pendant une période déterminée.
Spanish (Sellos postales y obliteración; Filatelia y matasellos)
sello conmemorativo [correct, masculine noun]; sello de correos conmemorativo [correct, masculine noun]; estampilla conmemorativa [correct, feminine noun, Latin America]; conmemorativo [correct, masculine noun]; extraordinario [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Sello postal emitido para conmemorar un acontecimiento de interés [...]