English (Honorary Distinctions)
Their Honours [correct]
OBS: Their Honours the Lieutenant Governor of Manitoba and Mrs. Johnson.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations)
Leurs Honneurs [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Leurs Honneurs le lieutenant gouverneur du Manitoba et Madame Johnson.
OBS: Terminologie en usage au Secrétariat d'État du Canada.