English (Education)
academic distinctions
OBS: summa cum laude avec très grande distinction first-class honours magna cum laude avec grande distinction second-class honours cum laude avec distinction thrid-class honours beneprobatus) sans mention) pass probatus see also class standing-66 for metoeorlogy purposes
French (Pédagogie)
mentions académiques