English (Stock Exchange; Investment)
mean horizon of risk
OBS: mean horizon of risk : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Bourse; Investissements et placements)
durée moyenne du risque [feminine noun]
OBS: durée moyenne du risque : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.