English (Mineralogy)
fasciculite [correct]
OBS: A variety of fibrous hornblende, of a fascicular structure.
French (Minéralogie)
fasciculite [correct]
OBS: Substance minérale appartenant au genre amphibole. (Variété de hornblende).