English (Chronology; Geology; Paleontology)
Paleohelikian [correct, adjective]
CONT: The Paleohelikian Hornby Bay Group.
French (Chronologie; Géologie; Paléontologie)
du Paléohélikien [correct]
CONT: Le Groupe de Hornby Bay du Paléohélikien.