English (Aeroindustry)
three-view drawing [correct]
OBS: Three-view drawing of the F/A-18 Hornet [is shown on page 140].
French (Constructions aéronautiques)
plan trois-vues
OBS: Plan trois-vues du F/A-18 Hornet [se trouve à la page 140].