English (Fences and Enclosures)
woven wire fence [correct]
CONT: ... woven wire fences are specifically designed to keep animals in or out. A tight grid of wires nailed securely on sturdy posts can keep something as small as a rabbit out or keep an animal as big as a horse in. The only way animals can get through is if the woven wire fence is actually broken.
French (Enceintes et clôtures)
clôture de ferme tissée [feminine noun]
Spanish (Cercas y vallados)
cerca de hilo metálico tejido [correct, feminine noun]