English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities; Hospital Furniture)
aid for exercise and sports [correct]
CONT: Aids for exercise and sports including : aids for horse riding, e. g. adapted saddles.
OBS: ISO code: 30 09.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées; Mobilier d'hôpital)
aide pour faire des exercices et du sport [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Aides pour faire des exercices et du sport comprenant : les aides pour équitation, par exemple, selles adaptées.
OBS: Code ISO : 30 09.