English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports)
charted line [correct]
CONT: If a horse meets the conditions of Rule 11. 01 it will be considered qualified and eligible to be declared to added-money-event races(OSS events) provided it has obtained a clean charted line in a purse, qualifying or schooling race, not more than forty-five(45) clear days before the closing of declarations and its individual time in any one of its last three charted lines...
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres)
résultat statistique [correct, masculine noun]