English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
touch the zone limit [correct]
OBS: Artistic gymnastics term.
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
OBS: Term refers to vaulting horse.
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
toucher la limite
OBS: Terme de gymnastique artistique.
OBS: Règlements/arbitrage.
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
tocar el limite de la zona [correct]
OBS: El término se refiere a el potro de saltos.