English (Engineering Tests and Reliability)
rotational movement [correct]
OBS: The output in brake horsepower, RPM, volts, amperes, watts, linear/rotational movement, etc., shall be stated.
French (Fiabilité, contrôle et essais (Ingénierie))
déplacement angulaire
OBS: On doit indiquer les paramètres de sortie en kilowatts, tours par minute, volts, ampères, watts, déplacements linéaires/angulaires, etc.