English (Lighting)
IR flood light
CONT: I believe that we should purchase IR flood lights for use in the hostage kits and in other situations where outdoor night time video is required.
French (Éclairage)
projecteur à lampe infrarouge [masculine noun]; projecteur à lampe à l'infrarouge [masculine noun]; projecteur à lampe à infrarouge [masculine noun]