English (Municipal Government Honorary Distinctions; Trade)
Etobicoke Business Excellence Awards [correct, Ontario]
OBS: Hosted by Etobicoke Chamber of Commerce to recognize businesses and business persons for their exemplary accomplishments in the Etobicoke community. Parliament of Canada, 38th Parliament, 1st Session(October 4, 2004-November 29, 2005) Edited Hansard • Number 080, Tuesday, April 12, 2005.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations de gouv. municipaux; Commerce)
Prix d'excellence en affaires d'Etobicoke [masculine noun, Ontario]
OBS: Animée par la chambre de commerce d'Etobicoke et qui visait à souligner les réalisations exceptionnelles des entreprises et des hommes et des femmes d'affaires de la collectivité d'Etobicoke.