English (Informatics; Software; Computer Hardware)
data centre virtualization [correct]; data center virtualization [correct]
CONT: Data centre virtualization creates an agile environment for application deployment. Applications run within one or more virtual machines and are hosted on various servers throughout the data centre.
French (Informatique; Logiciels; Matériel informatique)
virtualisation de centre de données [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Informática; Soporte lógico (Software); Equipo físico de computadora (Hardware))
virtualización del centro de datos [correct, feminine noun]