English (Parks and Botanical Gardens; Tourist Lodging)
traditional accommodation [correct]
DEF: A low-cost visitor accommodation that includes a variety of backcountry and frontcountry camping opportunities with related amenities, shelters, and privately operated hostels.
French (Parcs et jardins botaniques; Hébergement (Tourisme))
hébergement traditionnel [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Hébergement économique pour visiteurs, incluant différentes possibilités de camping et de services en arrière-pays et en avant-pays, des abris et des auberges exploitées par le secteur privé.