English (Security)
hostile nation [correct]; unfriendly nation
OBS: hostile : of or characteristic of an enemy, warlike.
French (Sécurité)
nation hostile [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: hostile: Qui est ennemi, se conduit en ennemi. Groupes hostiles qui font la guerre.