English (Badges and Instruments of Identification; War and Peace (International Law))
flag of truce [correct]
DEF: A white flag carried or displayed to an enemy as an invitation to conference or parley or to signify a desire of making some communication not hostile.
French (Insignes et pièces de sécurité; Guerre et paix (Droit international))
pavillon parlementaire [correct, masculine noun]; drapeau blanc [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Drapeau qui, en temps de guerre, indique à l'ennemi qu'on veut parlementer ou se rendre.
Spanish (Insignias y piezas de identificación; Guerra y paz (Derecho internacional))
bandera de tregua [correct, feminine noun]; bandera de parlamento [correct, feminine noun]