English (Mixed Drinks; Beverages)
Virgin Bloody Caesar [correct, noun]; Virgin Caesar [correct, noun]
CONT: A Virgin Caesar is a non-alcoholic version of the classic Caesar cocktail. It typically includes tomato juice, Worcestershire sauce, hot sauce, and various seasonings like salt and pepper. The distinguishing feature of a Caesar is the use of [a combination of] clam and tomato juices, giving the drink its unique flavor. In a Virgin Caesar, the absence of alcohol makes it a refreshing and savory mocktail, often garnished with celery and a lime or lemon wedge.
French (Cocktails; Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation))
Bloody Caesar sans alcool [correct, masculine noun]; Virgin Bloody Caesar [correct, masculine noun]; Virgin Caesar [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Boisson sans alcool composée de jus de tomates et de palourdes ainsi que d'une sauce piquante et de la sauce Worcestershire.