English (Packaging; Cooking and Gastronomy)
meal box [correct]
CONT: This product line provides more environment-friendly disposable meal box. It is light, heat resistant and microwavable, suitable for holding all kinds of food-solid or liquid; cold or hot.
French (Emballages; Cuisine et gastronomie)
boîte repas [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Les droits d'entrée sont inclus et vous recevrez en plus une boîte repas Birdie avec une boisson isotonique pour votre journée de golf.