English (Metal Construction; Iron and Steel)
bars and structurals
CONT: Hot rolled carbon steel concrete reinforcing bars and structurals.
French (Construction métallique; Sidérurgie)
barres d'armature, barres et profilés de construction [feminine noun]; barres d'armature et profilés de construction [feminine noun]
OBS: En acier au carbone, laminés à chaud.
OBS: Source(s) : dossier antidumping