English (Trailers and Hauling; Combustion and Fuels (Fireplaces))
live bottom bin [correct]
DEF: A self-unloading [bin] that utilizes hydraulically operated floor segments, which move the biofuel out the rear doors.
French (Remorques et remorquage; Combustion et combustibles (Foyers))
réserve à fond mobile [feminine noun]
DEF: [Réservoir auto-déchargeant pourvu] d'un plancher à segments mus par un dispositif hydraulique, déchargeant le biocombustible par les portes arrière [...]