English (General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary; Spacecraft)
weight breakdown [correct]
CONT: Auxiliary systems weight breakdown : flight controls, hydraulics, avionics, electronics, fuel systems,...
French (Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général; Engins spatiaux)
décomposition des masses [feminine noun]; bilan de masse [masculine noun]