English (Hydrology and Hydrography)
Low Head Hydro Demonstration
OBS: "At its meeting on December 4, Cabinet considered the Memorandum "Low Head Hydro" submitted by the Minister of Energy, Mines and Resources. "
French (Hydrologie et hydrographie)
Démonstration d'une centrale hydraulique de basse chute