English (Medication)
sodium sulfacetamide [correct]
CONT: After reconstitution with a 750 mg vial of sodium sulfacetamide powder, each 60 g plastic bottle of [Aknamask] lotion contains : sodium sulfacetamide 1. 25%, resorcinol 3%, sulfur 4%... in a hydroalcoholic vehicle...
French (Médicaments)
sulfacétamide sodique [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Suivant la reconstitution avec une fiole de 750 mg de poudre de sulfacétamide sodique, chaque flacon de plastique de lotion [Aknamask] de 60 g contient : 1,25% de sulfacétamide sodique, 3% de résorcine, 4% (p/p) de soufre [...] dans un excipient hydro-alcoolique [...].
Spanish (Medicamentos)
sulfacetamida sódica [feminine noun]