English (Solid Fossil Fuels)
dinite [correct]
DEF: A crystalline yellowish hydrocarbon melting at a low temperature and occurring in lignite.
French (Combustibles fossiles solides)
dinite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Hydrocarbure jaunâtre présent dans les lignites.