English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Pharmacology)
chlorcyclizine hydrochloride
OBS: voir, di-paralene hydrochloride, et perazil
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Pharmacologie)
chlorhydrate de chlorcyclizine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Farmacología)
clorhidrato de clorciclicina [masculine noun]