English (Rubber; Materials Storage; Water Treatment (Water Supply))
Hydrocure [correct]
CONT: ... powder reagents can be stored in sealed containers which are filled by the makers. These containers can be made of steel or synthetic rubber(Hydrocure method).
French (Caoutchouc; Stockage; Traitement des eaux)
Hydrocure [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [...] le stockage des produits pulvérulents peut se faire en containers étanches dont le remplissage est assuré par le fournisseur de produits. Ces containers peuvent être en acier ou en caoutchouc synthétique (système Hydrocure).