English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
methyl perhydrofluorine
OBS: hydrofluoric : Containing hydrogen and fluorine in chemical combination. [For example :] hydrofluoric acid, or hydrogen fluoride(HF)...
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
perhydrofluor méthylique [see observation, masculine noun]
OBS: Proposition de traduction sous toutes réserves. Identité et composition du produit inconnue.