English (Medication)
hyperalimentation fluid [correct]
CONT: CT findings in mediastinal extravasation of hyperalimentation fluid.
French (Médicaments)
liquide de suralimentation [masculine noun]; solution de suralimentation [feminine noun]
OBS: Lexique des infections nosocomiales.