English (Artificial Intelligence)
hyperconnectivity [correct]
OBS: Connectivity: ability to make connections and associations.
OBS: Connectivity of computers linked by hypercube and/or hypertree topologies.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
hyperconnectivité [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Connectivité : capacité de machines de taille et de puissance différentes d'être reliées par des réseaux locaux.