English (Business and Administrative Documents; Special Forces (Military); National and International Security)
ISAF military security directive [correct, NATO, standardized]; IMSD [correct, NATO, standardized]
OBS: ISAF: International Security Assistance Force.
OBS: ISAF military security directive; IMSD : designations standardized by NATO.
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Forces spéciales (Militaire); Sécurité nationale et internationale)
directive de la FIAS sur la sécurité militaire [correct, feminine noun, NATO, standardized]; IMSD [correct, feminine noun, NATO, standardized]
OBS: FIAS : Force internationale d'assistance à la sécurité.
OBS: directive de la FIAS sur la sécurité militaire; IMSD : désignations normalisées par l'OTAN.