English (Flights (Air Transport))
in-flight information [correct, officially approved]
OBS: in-flight information : term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization(ICAO).
French (Vols (Transport aérien))
information en cours de vol [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: information en cours de vol : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Vuelos (Transporte aéreo))
información durante el vuelo [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: información durante el vuelo : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).