English (Landscape Architecture; Real Estate)
exterior landscaping [correct]
CONT: Grounds keeping and landscaping. These services involve providing for the care and maintenance of exterior landscaping by in-house resources or by contract.
French (Architecture paysagère; Immobilier)
aménagement paysager extérieur [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Entretien des terrains et aménagement paysager. Ces services comprennent le soin et l'entretien de l'aménagement paysager extérieur par les ressources internes ou par du personnel contractuel.