English (Real Estate)
in-house resources [correct]
CONT: Grounds keeping and landscaping. These services involve providing for the care and maintenance of exterior landscaping by in-house resources or by contract.
French (Immobilier)
ressources internes [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Entretien des terrains et aménagement paysager. Ces services comprennent le soin et l'entretien de l' aménagement paysager extérieur par les ressources internes ou par du personnel contractuel.