English (Finance)
in-kind service [correct]
CONT: In-kind services include... contributions, commitments or programs as the context may require.
French (Finances)
service non financier [correct, masculine noun]; service en nature [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [Les] services non financiers parfois appelés services en nature incluent les services, contributions, engagements ou programmes, selon le contexte.