English (Coins and Bank Notes; Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law))
additional cash [correct]
CONT: Remedies may include additional fundraising efforts, in-kind services or additional cash.
French (Pièces de monnaie et billets de banque; Décisions (Droit judiciaire))
liquidités supplémentaires [correct, feminine noun, plural]
CONT: Les réparations peuvent comprendre des efforts supplémentaires de levée de fonds, des services non financiers ou des liquidités supplémentaires.