English (Finance; Medical and Hospital Organization)
in-patient claim [correct]
CONT: In 2008-2009, the total amounts paid for in-patient claims was $113, 901 and $33, 919 for out-patient claims.
French (Finances; Organisation médico-hospitalière)
demande de paiement pour des services d'hospitalisation [feminine noun]