English (Employment Benefits)
qualified pension fund society [correct]
DEF: ... a pension fund society the majority of whose members of its board of directors are individual Canadians, and that is established under An Act to Incorporate the Pension Fund Society of the Dominion Bank....
French (Avantages sociaux)
société de caisse de retraite qualifiée [feminine noun]
DEF: Société de caisse de retraite dont la majorité des membres du conseil d'administration sont des Canadiens et qui a été constituée en vertu de la Loi concernant la Société de la Caisse de Pensions de la Dominion Bank [...]