English (Corporate Security; Security Devices)
Hiram Walker Sentry Geese [correct]
CONT: Hiram Walker Sentry Geese. The geese are consistent with the image the company wants the convey. In fact, the geese are incorporated in the advertising "Ballantine Bonded Whiskey, Protected for you by the Ballantine's Scotch Watch Geese"(Ballantine Scotch is a product of the Hiram Walker Company).
French (Sécurité générale de l'entreprise; Dispositifs de sécurité)
oies sentinelles de Hiram Walker [correct, feminine noun, plural]