English (Finance)
Aid and Reference Guide
CONT: The Job-Aid and Reference Guide and Probe Guide should all be incorporated into one reference book.
OBS: Terminology used at Revenue Canada (Termicom).
French (Finances)
Guide de référence et aide-mémoire [masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie en usage à Revenu Canada (Termicom).