English (Property Law (common law))
appurtenant easement [correct]
DEF: An incorporeal right which is attached to a superior right and inheres in land to which it is attached and is in the nature of a covenant running with the land.
French (Droit des biens et de la propriété (common law))
servitude dépendante [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Servitude imposée sur le bien-fonds d'une autre personne (fonds servant) et annexée au bien-fonds qui en bénéficie (fonds dominant).
OBS: [La servitude dépendante] grève le bien-fonds sur lequel elle est imposée, c'est-à-dire le fonds servant.
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad (common law))
servidumbre real [correct, feminine noun]; servidumbre accesoria [correct, feminine noun]