English (Communication and Information Management; Federal Administration)
access to information training [correct]; ATI training
DEF: All activities that serve to increase awareness about access to information.
French (Gestion des communications et de l'information; Administration fédérale)
formation en accès à l'information [correct, feminine noun]; formation en AI [feminine noun]
DEF: Toutes les activités qui contribuent à accroître la sensibilisation à l'accès à l'information.