English (Management Operations (General))
benefits realization [correct]
CONT: Projects have inherent value, and benefits realization is part of the accountability framework to increase the likelihood that organizations receive the intended benefits from completed projects.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
réalisation des avantages [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: […] la réalisation des avantages est intégrée dans les autres livrables de gestion de projet […], qui eux sont mis à jour tout au long du cycle de vie du projet et dont le promoteur doit assurer la viabilité.